九一精品国产_欧美日韩999_男女碰碰碰_色综合中文网_久久久美女视频_日韩一区二区三区在线观看视频

Image Modal
中考網
全國站

您現在的位置:中考 > 知識點庫 > 初中英語知識點 > 英語時態語態 > 被動語態

初中知識點庫

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題二十

The boy two notebooks as prizes for his progress last week. A.gives B.will give C.is given D.was given 【答案】D 【解析】句意:上周那個男孩被給予兩個筆記本作為他進步的獎品。由句意可知本空應用被動語

2024-06-25

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題十九

A lot of trees around here every year, and we can enjoy fresher air now. A.were planted B.are planted C.will plant D.are planting 【答案】B 【解析】句意:每年許多樹在這周圍被種植,現在我們能夠享受更

2024-06-25

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題十八

When shall we go to watch the basketball match? Tomorrow, only if the work . A.will be finished B.is finished C.finishes D.will finish 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 我們什么時候去看籃球比賽? 明天,只有

2024-06-25

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題十七

In the future, more and more high-speed railroads in China. A.are built B.will build C.were built D.will be built 【答案】D 【解析】句意:在未來,越來越多的高速鐵路將在中國被修建。由時間狀語 in the

2024-06-25

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題十六

My brother to read by my mother when he was very young. A.teaches B.is taught C.was teaching D.was taught 【答案】D 【解析】句意:在我弟弟很小的時候我媽媽就教他讀書。本題考查一般過去時態的被動語態

2024-06-25

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題十五

A talk on how to become a successful learner in the school hall next Monday. A.will give B.gives C.is given D.will be given 【答案】D 【解析】句意:下周一,一個關于如何成為一個成功的學習者的演講將會

2024-06-25

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題十四

Why did your school win the basketball game? Because basketball as an after-school activity in our school this term. A.has played B.was played C.is played D.will play 【答案】C 【解析】句意: 為

2024-06-25

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題十三

Maria, I looked for you everywhere at Kevin s birthday party yesterday. Oh, I didn t go, because I . A.hasn t invited B.wasn t invited C.isn t invited D.didn t invited 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 瑪

2024-06-25

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題十二

Paper ___ first ___ about 2,000 years ago in China. A. is; creating B. is; created C. has; created D. was; created 【答案】D 【解析】考查一般過去時的被動語態。句意:紙大約在2,000年前在中國首先____

2024-06-25

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題十一

Have you finished your report on green life? Not yet. I ll make it if I ___ another two days. A. give B. am given C. will give D. will be given 【答案】B 【解析】考查一般現在時的被動語態。句意 你

2024-06-25

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題十

Now all Chinese couples ___ to have two children. A. allow B. allowed C. are allowed D. were allowed 【答案】C 【解析】考查一般現在時的被動語態。句意:現在所有中國夫妻____可以有兩個孩子。分析句子結

2024-06-25

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題九

He Jiang ___ to give a speech at the graduation ceremony at Harvard University last month. A. invites B. invited C. is invited D. was invited 【答案】D 【解析】考查一般過去時的被動語態。句意:何江

2024-06-25

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題八

Emily was glad that she ___ for her honesty at that meeting. A. praises B. praised C. is praised D. was praised 【答案】D【解析】考查一般過去時的被動語態。句意:艾米麗很高興在那個會議上她因為誠實__

2024-06-25

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題七

Why does the earth look blue in space? Because most of the earth s surface ___ by ocean. A. covers B. is covered C. cover D. are covered 【答案】B 【解析】考查一般現在時的被動語態。句意 為什么地

2024-06-25

2024年初中英語被動語態練習題:例題六

With the development of China, Chinese ___ by a large number of people in the world. A. speaks B. is spoken C. speak D. is speaking 【答案】B 【解析】考查一般現在時的被動語態。句意:隨著中國的發展

2024-06-25

中考 > 知識點庫 > 初中英語知識點 > 英語時態語態 > 被動語態
兒童故事小學試題中學題庫初中庫高中庫知識點中小學圖書字典大全詞典大全成語大全

京ICP備09042963號-13 京公網安備 11010802027853號

中考網版權所有Copyright©2005-2019 www.xjzksyi.cn. All Rights Reserved.

主站蜘蛛池模板: 日韩一级片在线免费观看 | 五月婷婷久久久 | 青青超碰 | 99久久久成人国产精品 | 精品国产91乱码一区二区三区 | 日韩在线欧美 | 清清草在线视频 | 97色资源| 日韩有码在线观看 | 91精品国产综合久久久蜜臀 | 女人18毛片一区二区三区 | 亚洲国产视频网站 | 中文字幕在线观看不卡 | 激情亚洲视频 | 亚洲一区二区三区免费在线观看 | 久久精品夜色噜噜亚洲a∨ 极品av在线 | 全国男人的天堂网 | 青青草福利视频 | www黄色在线观看 | 视频在线观看一区二区 | 热久久久久 | 手机av免费在线观看 | 成人免费视屏 | 成人午夜视频在线观看 | 懂爱av| 日本韩国欧美一区 | 日日噜| 狠狠插狠狠插 | 亚洲天堂日韩av | 婷婷丁香六月 | 在线免费观看亚洲 | 国产一级免费视频 | 色综合天天综合网国产成人网 | 人人插人人看 | 欧美日韩一区二区三区 | 免费成人深夜小野草 | 男人深夜网站 | 亚洲偷偷| 亚洲免费精品 | 日韩精品视频在线免费观看 | 99热这里只有精品5 www.四虎com |