九一精品国产_欧美日韩999_男女碰碰碰_色综合中文网_久久久美女视频_日韩一区二区三区在线观看视频

Image Modal
中考網
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現在的位置:中考 > 初中英語 > 英語聽力 > 正文

中考英語聽力基本功練習(2)

來源:網絡資源 2021-11-16 20:39:26

中考真題

免費領資料

A)錄音中有十個句子,每個句子聽一遍后,從A、B、C、D四個選項中找出一個與你所聽到的句子意義相近的句子。

1.A.Mary and Kate are going to Australia.

B.Mary and I are going to Australia.

C.Kate and I are going to Australia.

D.Kate and I are going to Australia instead of Mary.

2.A.It's rainy today.B.It's cloudy today.

C.It's windy today.D.It's fine today.

3.A.Wei Hua never gets up before seven.

B.Wei Hua always gets up before seven.

C.Wei Hua gets up about seven every day.

D.Wei Hua always gets up after seven.

4.A.Both of the boy's parents haven't been to the Great Wall.

B.The boy's mother has been to the Great Wall.

C.Both of the boy's parents have been to the Great Wall.

D.Both of the boy's parents have gone to the Great Wall.

5.A.Since April Bill has worked very hard.

B.Since April Bill has done little in his work.

C.Bill hasn't worked at all since April.

D.Bill has worked very hard for four months.

6.A.Older people can still go to school.

B.It's too late to go to school.

C.He won't go back to school because it's too late.

D.He wants to go back to school.

7.A.We are twice as fast as Jim.

B.We are half as fast as Jim.

C.Jim will do the homework in two hours.

D.We are faster than Jim.

8.A.It's time for Lily to clean the classroom.

B.Lily wants to clean the classroom today.

C.Lily doesn't want to clean the classroom today.

D.We must clean the classroom for Lily.

9.A.I don't like swimming or boating.

B.Both swimming and boating are my favorite games.

C.I hate swimming and boating.

D.Neither swimming nor boating is my favorite games.

10.A.My friend is older than me.

B.I am older than my friend.

C.My friend is as old as I am.

D.My friend is not so old as I am.

B)聽句子,選出正確的應答語。

1.A.I think I can write them well.B.Of course,I can.

C.They are important.I can do it.D.As soon as I can.

2.A.What do you mean?B.I like watching TV.

C.Yes,I do.Let's ask him to turn it down.D.Good idea.

3.A.He wanted to learn as much as he could.

B.Because he played a joke on his teacher.

C.He hated his teacher.

D.He was not clever.

4.A.Yes,she does.B.No,he doesn't.

C.Yes,I do.D.Yes,he is.

5.A.Yes,and it's going to get hotter.I'm afraid.

B.Yes,it's very cold.

C.Yes,but I'm free this afternoon.D.No,itis.

錄音原文:

A)錄音中有十個句子,每個句子聽一遍后,從A、B、C、D四個選項中找出一個與你所聽到的句子意義相近的句子。

1.Mary is going to Australia with me instead of Kate.

2.Last Monday the weather was not so wet as it is today.

3.Wei Hua never gets up after seven.

4.Sandy's father and his mother have been to the Great Wall.

5.Bill has hardly worked since April.

6.It's never too late to go back to school.

7.If it takes Jim an hour to do the homework,it will take us two hours.

8.It's Lily's turn to clean the classroom.

9.I like both swimming and boating.

10.My friend was born two years before me.

B)聽句子,選出正確的應答語。

1.Can you write the letters neatly?

2.Don't you think the TV is too noisy?

3.Why did Edison like asking questions?

4.Does your brother like scuba diving?

5.It's rather hot today,isn't it?

參考答案:

A)1.B 2.A 3.B 4.C 5.B 6.A 7.B 8.A 9.B 10.A

B)1.B 2.C 3.A 4.B 5.A

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網,2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 国产精品久久久91 | 国产又粗又黄又爽 | 亚洲精品中字 | 国产激情一区二区三区 | 亚洲色图18p | 国产日本一区 | 丁香婷婷色 | 免费看一级黄色 | 欲色| 噼里啪啦国语完整在线观看高清 | 日韩第一页在线 | 成人亚洲视频 | jizzjizz日本人 | av网站免费观看 | 国产精品午夜影院 | 四虎影院久久 | 97色伦 | 91视频免费观看网站 | 国产精品丝袜黑色高跟 | 夜色成人| 男人av在线 | 人人艹在线 | 91精品国产乱码久久久 | 先锋影音色 | 毛片视频网站 | 成人污视频在线观看 | 黄色片在线免费观看 | 一级特黄aa大片欧美 | 日本中文字幕在线免费观看 | 亚洲免费婷婷 | 日韩精品一区在线 | 国产v视频 | 天天草天天爽 | 精品一区二区三区在线观看视频 | 日韩精品导航 | 狂野欧美性猛交xxxx巴西 | 天天看片天天爽 | 国产欧美在线 | 天天干天天操av | 五月开心激情网 | 人人干视频 |