九一精品国产_欧美日韩999_男女碰碰碰_色综合中文网_久久久美女视频_日韩一区二区三区在线观看视频

Image Modal
中考網
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現在的位置:中考 > 初中英語 > 英語語法 > 正文

2018初中英語語法:交際用語之約會知識點

來源:中考網整理 作者:中考網編輯 2017-09-09 15:11:17

中考真題

免費領資料

  新一輪中考復習備考周期正式開始,中考網為各位初三考生整理了中考五大必考學科的知識點,主要是對初中三年各學科知識點的梳理和細化,幫助各位考生理清知識脈絡,熟悉答題思路,希望各位考生可以在考試中取得優異成績!下面是《2018初中英語語法:交際用語之約會知識點》,僅供參考!

  Making an Appointment(約會)
 
  A.Making an appointment:
 
  1、Are you free this afternoon?
 
  2、How about tomorrow evening?
 
  3、Shall we meet at 7:00 at the gate of the cinema?
 
  4、When will you be able to see us?
 
  5、What time can I call on you?
 
  6、Will you be at home next Sunday?
 
  7、Don't forget to come to my birthday party.
 
  B.Responses:
 
  1、Tomorrow evening will be all right.
 
  2、Yes,I'll be free then.
 
  3、No,I won't be free then,but I'll be free next Wednesday.
 
  【專項訓練】
 
  1、—Good morning,I'd like to see Mr.Baker,please.
 
  —Mr.Baker is quite busy.______.
 
  A.You can't see him B.You won't be able to see him
 
  C.I'm afraid you won't be able to see him today.D.Please come next time.
 
  2、—Will you be able to come to see us sometime next month?
 
  —______.
 
  A.I believe yes B.I don't hope so C.I won't be able to D.I'm afraid not
 
  3、—When will you be free this month,Mr.Smith?
 
  —______,maybe we'll be free next Sunday.
 
  A.Let me be B.Let me see C.I'm afraid D.Think it over
 
  4、—What time can I call on you?
 
  —Any time this evening will be ______.
 
  A.OK B.right C.good D.free
 
  5、—I'm sorry to say that I can't come to your party tonight.
 
  —______?Haven't we agreed on?
 
  A.What is it B.What is it now C.How is it D.What do you think
 
  6、—I have an appointment with Mr.Black.My name is John Brown.
 
  —Ah,yes,your appointment is at 4:15.______,please,Mr.Brown?
 
  A.Wait a minute B.May you wait C.Can you wait a minute D.Take it easy
 
  7、—I'm sorry to keep you waiting.
 
  —Oh,not at all.I ______ here only a few minutes.
 
  A.have been B.had been C.was D.will be
 
  8、—I'll come back tomorrow evening at nine.Can you meet me at the airport?
 
  —______.
 
  A.All right B.All right.Nice to see you C.OK,wait for me D.All right.See you then
 
  9、—Will you be at home next Sunday?
 
  —______
 
  A.Yes,but why?B.No,never mind.C.Not at all.D.Yes,of course not.
 
  10、—Don't forget to come to my birthday party tomorrow.
 
  —______.
 
  A.I don't B.I won't C.I can't D.I haven't
 
  KEYS
 
  1.C 2.D 3.B 4.A 5.C 6.C 7.A 8.D 9.A 10.B

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網,2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 九色在线观看视频 | 99热这里精品 | 亚洲国产一级 | 国产成人av一区二区三区 | 久久国产一区二区 | 在线亚洲观看 | 亚洲最大av网 | 亚洲成年人专区 | 罗曼蒂克消亡史在线观看 | 亚洲综合成人网 | 久久美女免费视频 | 日韩不卡二区 | av一二三区 | 亚洲精品一级片 | av在线色 | 黄色三级小视频 | 欧洲亚洲精品 | 中文字幕精品久久 | 五月综合视频 | 看免费黄色大片 | 国产成人宗合 | 国产在线久 | 国产精品一级片 | 一级欧美一级日韩片 | 国产高清免费 | 真实国产乱子伦对白在线 | 99精品福利视频 | 三级视频在线播放 | 精品色综合 | 成人一区二区视频 | 久久观看最新视频 | 国产精品久久久久久久免费 | 亚洲精品一二区 | 成人在线播放网站 | 亚洲精品中文字幕在线观看 | 色中色在线视频 | 99国产精品久久久久 | 黄色黄色片 | 日日日干干干 | 欧洲av在线播放 | 亚洲国产一区二区在线观看 |