九一精品国产_欧美日韩999_男女碰碰碰_色综合中文网_久久久美女视频_日韩一区二区三区在线观看视频

Image Modal
中考網
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現在的位置:中考 > 初中英語 > 英語語法 > 正文

2018初中英語語法:交際用語之邀請知識點

來源:中考網整理 作者:中考網編輯 2017-09-09 15:10:02

中考真題

免費領資料

  新一輪中考復習備考周期正式開始,中考網為各位初三考生整理了中考五大必考學科的知識點,主要是對初中三年各學科知識點的梳理和細化,幫助各位考生理清知識脈絡,熟悉答題思路,希望各位考生可以在考試中取得優異成績!下面是《2018初中英語語法:交際用語之邀請知識點》,僅供參考!

  Invitations(邀請)
 
  A.Invitations:
 
  1、Would you like to come to my birthday party?
 
  2、Will you be able to come to my birthday party?
 
  3、I'd be very glad if you would come to my birthday party.
 
  4、Can you fix a time for a picnic?
 
  5、Are you free tomorrow?What(How)about having a picnic?
 
  6、Won't you come with me?
 
  7、You will come to have dinner with me,won't you?
 
  B.Responses:
 
  1、I'd be glad to,thank you.
 
  2、It's very kind of you to invite me.
 
  3、I'd like to,but I'm too busy.
 
  4、Thank you for your kind invitation,I will.
 
  5、I'm afraid not.I will have to look after my sick mother.
 
  6、I'm sorry,I can't.Thank you very much.
 
  【專項訓練】
 
  1、—Would you like to come around for a meal on my birthday?
 
  —Oh,yes.Thank you very much.______
 
  A.When is your birthday?B.What day is your birthday?
 
  C.When were you born?D.What time is your birthday?
 
  2、—Have you got anything to do tomorrow?
 
  —______.
 
  A.Yes,a lot of B.No,I won't be busy C.Certainly have D.Oh,that's a pity
 
  3、—Would you like to come to the cinema,Frank?
 
  —______ I have to do my homework.
 
  A.I don't,I'm afraid.B.I can't,I'm afraid.C.I'm sorry.D.Oh,pity!
 
  4、—Helen,I'd be glad if you would come and have tea with us on Friday.
 
  —______.
 
  A.I try to go B.Many thanks for your kind invitation,I will
 
  C.I am very busy D.I must go
 
  5、—How about going to"Grand"for dinner?
 
  —______.It's a long time since we had a good meal.
 
  A.well
 
  B.That sounds like a good idea
 
  C.Thank you
 
  D.But I'm too busy
 
  6、—Do you have to go?Can't you stay and have a meal?
 
  —______ I really think I must be off now.
 
  A.I'd love to,but B.Yes,I must
 
  C.No,I don't have to but D.Yes,I can,but
 
  7、—Would you like to come to the party tomorrow?
 
  —______.
 
  A.I'd like B.I like it C.I'd like to D.I'd like it
 
  8、—Will you be able to come and see us on Friday?
 
  —______.I will have to work.
 
  A.I believe yes B.I don't hope so C.I won't be able to D.I'm afraid not
 
  9、—Shall I call for you or will you call for me?
 
  —You'd better call for me,______?
 
  A.can you B.OK C.really D.would you
 
  10、—Would you like to come to dinner tonight?
 
  —I'd like to,______ I'm too busy.
 
  A.and B.so C.as D.but
 
  KEYS
 
  1.B 2.B 3.B 4.B 5.B 6.A 7.C 8.D 9.B 10.D

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網,2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 婷婷俺来也 | 日韩经典一区二区三区 | 超碰免费在线 | av网站免费在线观看 | 欧美有码在线 | 一二三区精品 | 国产一级网站 | 成人午夜高清 | 亚洲精品欧美精品 | 欧美在线一区二区三区四区 | 99这里有精品 | 日本欧美黄色 | 在线观看一二三区 | 天堂网av手机版 | 日本欧美色| 国产日韩欧美中文字幕 | 最新国产精品视频 | 亚洲女人毛茸茸 | 精品综合久久久 | 99热这里只有精品在线观看 | 日韩精品一二 | 肉色超薄丝袜脚交一区二区 | www.色妞| 激情宗合网 | 影音先锋日韩资源 | 成人激情视频在线播放 | 天堂99| 亚洲va在线| 日本在线不卡视频 | 国产又黄又硬 | 看av网| 国产视频在线观看一区二区 | 99国产精品一区 | 午夜视频在线免费观看 | 欧美极品在线视频 | 欧美又粗又大又爽 | 日本毛片视频 | 97人人艹 | 精品一区二区三区毛片 | 亚欧精品在线观看 | 天天天天天天天天操 |