九一精品国产_欧美日韩999_男女碰碰碰_色综合中文网_久久久美女视频_日韩一区二区三区在线观看视频

Image Modal
中考網
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現在的位置:中考 > 初中英語 > 英語語法 > 正文

2018初中英語語法:交際用語之談論天氣知識點

來源:中考網整理 作者:中考網編輯 2017-09-09 15:08:50

中考真題

免費領資料

  新一輪中考復習備考周期正式開始,中考網為各位初三考生整理了中考五大必考學科的知識點,主要是對初中三年各學科知識點的梳理和細化,幫助各位考生理清知識脈絡,熟悉答題思路,希望各位考生可以在考試中取得優異成績!下面是《2018初中英語語法:交際用語之談論天氣知識點》,僅供參考!

  Talking about Weather(談論天氣)
 
  1、It's a fine day,isn't it?
 
  2、What's the temperature today?
 
  3、What's the weather like today?
 
  4、How is the weather?
 
  5、What's the weather going to be like at the weekend?
 
  6、Do you like the weather in Beijing?
 
  7、Do you think that we are going to have snow today?
 
  【專項訓練】
 
  1、—It seems to be clearing up.
 
  —That will be a nice change,______?
 
  A.isn't it B.won't it C.can't it D.doesn't it
 
  2、—How cold is it today?
 
  —______.
 
  A.Just so-so B.not too C.It's ten below zero D.Yes,it is
 
  3、—______?
 
  —It's very cold and damp.
 
  A.What's the weather B.How's the weather today
 
  C.Is it raining last night D.Might it have rained a lot
 
  4、—Do you like the weather in North China?
 
  —Not really,but ______ now.
 
  A.I fit it B.I am used to it C.I used to it D.I agree to it
 
  5、—I wonder what the weather is going to be like tomorrow?
 
  —______.
 
  —That's a good idea.
 
  A.Let's look through the paper B.Let's listen to the weather report on the radio
 
  C.Better be care of the radio D.Pay attention to the radio
 
  6、—______.
 
  —It certainly is.The sun is shining and there is a pleasant breeze.
 
  —It's lovely.
 
  A.What nice it is B.How nice it is here C.It is like spring here D.What a good day here
 
  7、—What a nice day,isn't it?
 
  —______
 
  A.You're right.B.Yes,isn't it?C.Yes,I agree.D.Really?
 
  8、—______?
 
  —Yes,a bit cold,though.
 
  A.Cold weather,isn't it B.Bad weather,don't you think
 
  C.Freezing,isn't it D.Nice day,isn't it
 
  9、—______ today?
 
  —It's nice and warm.
 
  A.What's the weather B.What's the weather like
 
  C.How is the weather like D.How does the weather look like
 
  10、—Do you think it is going to snow over the weekend?
 
  —______.
 
  A.I don't believe B.I don't believe it C.I believe not so D.I believe not
 
  KEYS
 
  1.B 2.C 3.B 4.B 5.B 6.B 7.B 8.D 9.B 10.D

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網,2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 97超视频| 女同久久另类69精品国产 | 成人免费视频观看视频 | 91精品国产综合久久久蜜臀粉嫩 | 在线观看视频福利 | 日本欧美一区二区三区 | 狠狠干狠狠干狠狠干 | 青青av| 五月天婷婷色 | 日韩国产一区 | 黄色av网站在线 | 青青草原亚洲视频 | 国产免费黄色 | 成人爽爽视频 | 久久成人激情 | 午夜快播 | 欧美精品hd | 麻豆91在线观看 | 午夜免费网址 | 欧美日韩午夜 | 亚洲国产精品麻豆 | 香蕉在线影院 | 蜜乳av一区二区 | 日韩欧美大片在线观看 | 亚洲a网| 亚洲精品一区二区三区在线播放 | 在线免费 | 成人片在线播放 | xxxx77hd国产| 日韩在线第二页 | 一区二区三区免费 | 特级a毛片 | 男人天堂a| 国产精品天堂 | 久久精品中文字幕 | 国产日韩一级片 | 国产女人高潮毛片 | 国产成人在线精品 | 日本午夜精品 | 99re视频在线播放 | 欧美黄色录像视频 |