九一精品国产_欧美日韩999_男女碰碰碰_色综合中文网_久久久美女视频_日韩一区二区三区在线观看视频

Image Modal
中考網
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現在的位置:中考 > 中考備考 > 中考復習 > 中考英語 > 正文

2010年中考英語試題分類匯編一:單選綜合運用

來源:中考網整合 2010-09-09 15:12:30

中考真題

免費領資料

2010年中考英語試題考點二十一、綜合運用
(2010·湖北省咸寧市,25,1) - Which underlined part is different from the others in pronunciation?
-           .
    A. below        B. follow         C. own         D. allow
【答案】D
(2010·山東省泰安市,40,1)-My mother and I will go to Shanghai this summer.
  --_______.Shall we go together?
A.So do I            B.So can I        C.So am I        D.So will I
【答案】D
(2010福建三明30. 1)-Which of the following is NOT a traffic sign?
  A.STOP        B.PUSH            C.SLOW
【答案】B

(2010·浙江省杭州市,30,1)- Will you be able to come and help us clean the room?
- ______, but I'm doing my homework.
A. I'd love to        B. I hope not        C. I do care            D. I'm afraid not
【答案】A
(2010·四川省眉山市,26,1)--- Zhao Rui, it's said that many famous singers will come to Yangzhou on April 18th.
How about watching the evening show there?
   --- ________! Let's ask Huang Tao to go with us.
      A. Best wishes    B. Sounds great    C. Good luck    D. That's OK
【答案】B
(2010·四川省眉山市,35,1)---- If you have any trouble, be sure to call me.
---- _______.
A. I am sorry to hear that      B. I will. Thank you very much
 C. I have no trouble           D. I will think it over
【答案】B
(2010·山東省濱州市,22,1)22.    -Don't be late next time, Mike.
    -____________.
    A. No, I don't        B. Don't worry        C. Sorry, I won't        D. I don't know
【答案】C

(2010·山東省濱州市,30,1)30. - You don't look well, Don! You'd better see your doctor.
- I ________, but he said there was nothing wrong.
A. will            B. would                C. had                D. have
【答案】D
(2010·四川省巴中市,48,1) - Would you mind my taking this seat? - ______.
  A.Sorry, I can't        B.No,not at all        C.It's a pleasure
【答案】B
(2010·江蘇省蘇州市,7,1)-Maggie,I really love your handwriting.
   -________.
    A.I practice every day                    B.Thank you very much
    C.No,I don't think so                  D.Well,it's not good enough
【答案】B
(2010·浙江省東陽市,29,1)(   ) 29.  - Would you like me to show you the way?      ---_________.
 A. No way      B. Yes, you would .  C.  It's right.        D. That's very kind of you.
【答案】D
(2010·浙江省卷,24,1)-China beat Australia 1:0 at the 17th Women's Football Asian Cup last night.
 --Really?            
 A That's a pity.              B Don't mention it                                     
  C I'm glad to hear that  D You're welcome
【答案】C
(2010·廣東省,23,1)-We don't have much homework this   we go out together?
   -OK. What about        a movie?
A. to see    B. seeing    C. see    D. sees
【答案】B

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網,2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 久久国产精品久久 | 色香蕉影院 | 久久在线视频 | 97自拍视频 | 黄色一级片一级片 | 在线观看精品视频 | 欧美理论片在线观看 | 在线观看免费黄色小视频 | 麻豆精品一区 | 成人福利影院 | 一级黄色大片 | 麻豆一区二区99久久久久 | 日韩精品一区二 | 成年人在线免费看片 | 成人黄色免费看 | 亚洲性久久 | 国产精品91视频 | 久久久久久不卡 | 国产日韩免费视频 | 国产精品二区三区 | 91在线观看免费高清 | 成人观看 | 国产成人高清 | 日韩免费视频一区二区视频在线观看 | 欧美精品xx | 成人黄色在线 | 国产激情免费 | 国偷自拍第113页 | 在线观看免费国产视频 | 少妇白浆 | 精品久久网站 | 开心春色激情网 | 国产欧美又粗又猛又爽 | 久久久久久一区二区 | 日韩欧美在线一区二区三区 | 日本亚洲色图 | 一本加勒比北条麻妃 | 精品久久在线 | 免费在线观看av的网站 | 成人一级黄色 | 全部免费毛片在线播放一个 |