九一精品国产_欧美日韩999_男女碰碰碰_色综合中文网_久久久美女视频_日韩一区二区三区在线观看视频

Image Modal
中考網(wǎng)
全國站
快捷導(dǎo)航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分?jǐn)?shù)線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現(xiàn)在的位置:中考 > 中考備考 > 中考復(fù)習(xí) > 中考英語 > 正文

2010年中考英語試題分類匯編一:單選情景交際(3)

來源:中考網(wǎng)整合 2010-09-09 15:11:42

中考真題

免費領(lǐng)資料


【答案】B
(2010·貴州省銅仁市,23,1)- It's sunny today. How about going hiking?
       - ____  
  A. Don't worry!  B. Never mind!  C. Not at all.   D. Good idea!    
【答案】D
(2010·貴州省銅仁市,,1)27.- Hello! May I speak to Mary, please?
- ____. I'll go and get her.
A. Speaking     B. Hold on, please . C. I don't think so     D. Hurry up, pleas
【答案】B
(2010·福建省福州市,45,1)-Nobody will become a hero without the help of others.
  --That's true.____________.
A.Practice makes perfect.
B.One tree can't make a forest.
C.Where there is a will,there is a way.
【答案】B
(2010·湖北省黃石市,28,1)    - Could you go shopping with go to Wuhan tomorrow.
- _______ . My father and I will to Wuhan tomorrow.
A. I think so                            B. Yes , I hope so
C. I'm afraid so                        D. Sorry , I'm afraid not
【答案】D
(2010·廣西省定西市,6,1)(   )6.--You have a beauifuln voice. I love your songs.
--     .
A.    Sorry,you don't  B. thank you  C. It's OK  D. That's all right
【答案】B
(2010·湖北省荊門市,21,1)-Let's go to play soccer after class, OK?
   -  ▲  ____
      A. Not at all.                    B. Why not?
      C. Never mind.                   D. Take it easy.              
【答案】B
(2010·廣西省定西市,11,1)(   )--Let's go hiking. Look,what a beautiful day!
--A. Good job  B. Good idea  C. That's all right  D. It doesn't matter
【答案】B
(2010·廣西省定西市,13,1)(   )     ,is there a restauiant in the neighborhood?
A. Sorry  B. Yes  C. Excuse me  D. Paidon me
【答案】C
(2010·廣西省定西市,14,1)(   )--Mr. Li is ill in hospital. His daughter is looking after him.
--     .
A.    I'm sorry to hear that  B. Not at all  C. I'm afraid  D. It doesn't matter
【答案】A
(2010·廣西省定西市,19,1)(   )--Hello,may I speak to Mary,plrase?
--     .
A.    No,hold on  B. I'm mary  C. This is Mary speaking  D.Wait for
【答案】C
(2010·廣西省定西市,24,1)(   )--Did you have a good weekend?
--     .We enjoyed ourselves in an amusement park.
A.    I'm afraid not  B. I don't think so  C. Of course  D. I hope not
【答案】C
(2010·廣西省桂林市,34,1)--- _____ I use your ruler, Lingling?  --- Sure. Here you are.
   A. May            B. Would            C. Need            D. Must
【答案】A

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設(shè)備訪問中考網(wǎng),2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關(guān)注中考網(wǎng)微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關(guān)注高考網(wǎng)微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關(guān)注初三學(xué)習(xí)社
    中考網(wǎng)官方服務(wù)號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分?jǐn)?shù)線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分?jǐn)?shù)線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學(xué)

上海重點中學(xué)

廣州重點中學(xué)

深圳重點中學(xué)

天津重點中學(xué)

成都重點中學(xué)

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習(xí)題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數(shù)學(xué)知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學(xué)知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數(shù)學(xué)

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學(xué)

中學(xué)百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 亚洲精品亚洲人成人网 | 久久一级精品 | 午夜视频在线观看一区 | 欧美日韩在线播放视频 | 九九在线视频 | 欧美色图88 | 在线va | 成人永久免费视频 | 性猛交xxxx | 久久精品中文字幕 | 久久一级大片 | 91色中文| 国产黄色免费网站 | av在线黄| 欧美在线综合 | 国产麻豆精品在线观看 | 国产免费一区二区三区最新6 | 天天人人 | 中文字幕在线看片 | 亚洲免费二区 | 久久精品69 | 午夜家庭影院 | 亚洲精品卡一卡二 | 天堂在线免费观看视频 | 2025国产精品自拍 | 久久6精品| 黄色免费视频网站 | 国产外围在线 | 日本三级黄色录像 | 久久免费成人 | 亚洲欧美自拍偷拍 | 手机av免费在线观看 | 黄色免费看网站 | 精品毛片一区二区三区 | av大片在线观看 | 伊人www | 羞羞免费视频 | 精品国产免费一区二区三区 | 亚洲 欧美 日韩 在线 | h片在线免费看 | 免费毛片播放 |