九一精品国产_欧美日韩999_男女碰碰碰_色综合中文网_久久久美女视频_日韩一区二区三区在线观看视频

Image Modal
中考網(wǎng)
全國(guó)站
快捷導(dǎo)航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績(jī)查詢 歷年中考分?jǐn)?shù)線 中考志愿填報(bào) 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁(yè)
您現(xiàn)在的位置:中考 > 中考備考 > 中考復(fù)習(xí) > 中考英語(yǔ) > 正文

2010年中考英語(yǔ)試題分類匯編一:?jiǎn)芜x動(dòng)詞的語(yǔ)態(tài)

來(lái)源:中考網(wǎng)整合 2010-09-08 11:06:04

中考真題

免費(fèi)領(lǐng)資料

2010年中考英語(yǔ)試題考點(diǎn)十一、動(dòng)詞的語(yǔ)態(tài)
(2010 .河北省卷,37. 1) Hong Kong       to be a good place for eating today.
A. knows    B. knew    C. is known    D. was known
【答案】C
(2010.江蘇省鹽城市13. 1)Last month a new law______in China to stop people from smoking in public places.
A.is passed            B.passes            C.had passed    D.was passed
【答案】D
(2010.四川省內(nèi)江市33. 1)A new factory is being built in Neijiang.I hope it_____at the end of this year.
A.will be finished    B.finishes            C.will finish
【答案】A
(2010江蘇省南京市10. 1)-Can you sing this English song?
  --Of course,I can.It______many times on the radio.
A.taught            B.has taught        C.is taught        D.has been taught
【答案】D
(2010.江蘇省無(wú)錫市.7. 1)Another two months will be needed before the new bridge______.
A.completes            B.is completed        C.has completed        D.will be completed
【答案】B
(2010江蘇省宿遷市12. 1)We will fly a kite as soon as your homework _______.
A. finishes        B. will be finished        C. has finished       D. is finished  
【答案】D
(2010年上海市42. 1)A Disneyland Park(迪斯尼樂園)__________in Shanghai Pudong New Area in the near future.
A.builds                B.has built        C.will build        D.will be built
【答案】D
(2010·福建省晉江市,36,1) -I want to teach in Tibet when I graduate from the college.
   --Me too.Teachers __________very much there.
    A. need                     B. are needing             C. are needed
【答案】C
 (2010.湖南長(zhǎng)沙27. 1)Another new railway station ________in Changsha in 2011.
       A.was built            B.build                C.will be built
【答案】C
(2010·吉林省通化市,49,1)-Look,what an old palace!It looks so great!
  --Yeah ,it________nearly 800 years ago.
A.was building    B.was built            C.has built            D.is built
【答案】B
(2010·湖北省黃岡市,41,1)-Which sport are you in at the school sports meeting?
  --No decision yet.I think it ______after discussing with my PE teacher,Mr.Yuan.
A.will be decided    B.will decide        C.was decided    D.is decided
【答案】A
(2010·江蘇省揚(yáng)州市,7,1)-It's said that an airport_______in Yangzhou.
  --It's ture.That's what we are getting excited about these days.
A.builds        B.will build        C.is building        D.will be built
【答案】D
(2010四川省成都市41. 1)No conclusion________before we complete this test.
A.is made        B.will be made        C.has made
【答案】A
(2010·山西省,29,1)-Susan, why are you still here? They are all ready to start.
          -I 'm sorry, but I ______ when to leave.
   A. don't tell       B. didn't well      C. wasn't told
【答案】C
(2010·河南省,32,1)(  )一Long time no see!
    -I've just retuned I         to Zhengzhou for a meeting last month
    A am sent    B was sent    C am sending      D was sending
【答案】B
(2010·新疆省阜康市,27,1)(    )-Did you see the hit New Year's movie_If you Are The One(非誠(chéng)勿攏)last night?
       --Yes.But when I got the movie theater,the film_______for ten minutes.
A.had begun            B.had been on            C.had started        D.begun
【答案】B
(2010·新疆省阜康市,31,1)(    )The little boy_____by the big one this morning.
A.was made to cry                    B.was made cry
C.made to cry                        D.made cry
【答案】A
(2010·廣西省梧州市,38,1)These trees in our school______ten years ago.
A.were planted    B.are planted        C.planted            D.was planted
【答案】A
(2010·山東省萊蕪市,31,1)Every year lots of trees _______ to make our country more beautiful.
    A.is planted            B.was planted         C.a(chǎn)re planted        D.were planted
【答案】C
(2010·湖北省襄樊市,39,1)- What a clean and clean and bright classroom , isn't it ?
- Yes , it's always clean and bright because it _________ every day .
    A. cleans        B. cleaned         C. is cleaned         D. was cleaned
【答案】C
(2010·廣西省桂林市,38,1)Thousands of houses _______ by the floods in Guangxi last month.
   A.destroy            B. destroyed       C. have destroyed    D.were destroyed
【答案】D
(2010·北京市,34,1)The road ______ last year.
    A. builds          B. built           C. was built           D. is built
【答案】C
(2010·廣西省定西市,8,1)(   )The students     how to do the experiment in class yesterday.
A. were taught  B. better  C. was taught  D. teach
【答案】A
(2010·廣西省定西市,四,1)(   )5.--Where     the2010 World EXPO     ?  --In Shanghai.
A.does,hold  B. has,held   C. will,hold  D.is,held
【答案】D
(2010廣西南寧35. 1)Little Mermaid (美人魚)________to Shanghai and visitors can see it there now.
A.has moved            B.has been moved    C.will move        D.was moved
【答案】B
(2010·天津市,40,1)Liu Xiang _______by his coach to train regularly.
A.advised            B.advises            
C.was advised            D.be advised
【答案】C
(2010·山東省泰安市,33,1)-Lots of trees and flowers _______on both sides of Huanshan Road last year.
  --Oh,that's beautiful.
A.are planted        B.were planting    C.were planted    D.have planted
【答案】C
(2010·青海省,寧夏,39,1)(   ) ---Mum, can I go to the zoo with Linda?
---When your homework _______, you can.
A. is finished             B. was finished         C. finishes             D. finished
【答案】A
(2010·遼寧省沈陽(yáng)市,7,1)Tomorrow there's a programme about our school on TV,then it ____ by millions of people.
       A.will see    B.saw    C.will be seen  D.was seen
【答案】C
(2010·湖北省咸寧市,27,1)- The 2010 Asian Sports Meet            this November in Guangzhou.
- Yes. I wish Chinese players will do well.
    A. will be held    B. have been held     C. was to be held     D. would be held
【答案】A
(2010·湖北省宜昌市,28,1) ---There's too much salt in the Chinese diet.
   ---So there is. The WHO says only 1.5 grams of salt __________ for each man every day.
A. is needed            B. needs                C. will need        D. has needed
【答案】A
(2010·甘肅省蘭州市,25,1)-What are on show in the museum?
   -Some photos _____by the children of Yushu, Qinghai.
A. have been taken   B.were taken       C. are taken          D. taken
【答案】D
(2010·浙江省卷,22,1)It          to drive after drinking wine.
A. is allowed     B. is not allowed  C is made        .   D is welcomed
【答案】B

(2010·甘肅省蘭州市,36,1)We have ______ up early in order to catch the early bus.
A. used to get      B. been used to get     C. used for getting    D. been used to getting
【答案】D
(2010·四川省眉山市,25,1)--- It's difficult for the village children to cross the river for school.
   --- I think a bridge ________ over the river.
       A. should be built     B. is being built    C. has been built    D. was built
【答案】A
(2010·山東省濱州市,35,1)35.    The World Expo (世博會(huì)) ____________ in Shanghai now.
    A. being had        B. is having            C. is holding            D. is being held
【答案】D
(2010·四川省巴中市,46,1)My e-mail______to you last night. Have you received it____?
  A.sent;yet               B.is sent;already      C.was sent;yet
【答案】C
(2010·四川省卷,30,1)(  )30. I _______ to take part in the English speech contest last week.
A. ask    B. asked    C. am asked    D. was asked
【答案】D
(2010·浙江省東陽(yáng)市,20,1)(   ) 20.  ---_______ the Internet ___________ in your school?
        ---Yes, but the computer in our office has broken down.
    A. Is, used     B. Is, using      C. Does, use      D. Has, used
【答案】A
(2010·廣東省,25,1)-Excuse me, what's this for?
   -It's a cleaner and it        to pick up dirt.
A. uses    B. is used    C. is using    D. used
【答案】B

   歡迎使用手機(jī)、平板等移動(dòng)設(shè)備訪問中考網(wǎng),2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點(diǎn)擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關(guān)注中考網(wǎng)微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關(guān)注高考網(wǎng)微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關(guān)注初三學(xué)習(xí)社
    中考網(wǎng)官方服務(wù)號(hào)

熱點(diǎn)專題

  • 2024年全國(guó)各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時(shí)間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分?jǐn)?shù)線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢(mèng)前行 未來(lái)可期!

中考報(bào)考

中考報(bào)名時(shí)間

中考查分時(shí)間

中考志愿填報(bào)

各省分?jǐn)?shù)線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長(zhǎng)必讀

中考提分策略

重點(diǎn)高中

北京重點(diǎn)中學(xué)

上海重點(diǎn)中學(xué)

廣州重點(diǎn)中學(xué)

深圳重點(diǎn)中學(xué)

天津重點(diǎn)中學(xué)

成都重點(diǎn)中學(xué)

試題資料

中考?jí)狠S題

中考模擬題

各科練習(xí)題

單元測(cè)試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽(yáng)中考大事記

濟(jì)南中考大事記

知識(shí)點(diǎn)

初中數(shù)學(xué)知識(shí)點(diǎn)

初中物理知識(shí)點(diǎn)

初中化學(xué)知識(shí)點(diǎn)

初中英語(yǔ)知識(shí)點(diǎn)

初中語(yǔ)文知識(shí)點(diǎn)

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語(yǔ)文

初中數(shù)學(xué)

初中英語(yǔ)

初中物理

初中化學(xué)

中學(xué)百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 亚洲另类视频 | 亚洲欧美日本一区 | 欧美视频亚洲 | 超碰综合 | 圆产精品久久久久久久久久久 | 日本精品三区 | 欧美综合一区 | 99久久国产免费 | 黄色欧美视频 | 欧美影音| а√中文在线资源库 | 西西特级444大胆高清张悠雨 | 国产一级淫片久久久片a级 香港之夜完整在线观看 | 久久黄色网址 | 欧美综合第一页 | 久久福利精品 | 99热这里只有精品9 国内精品一区二区三区 | 在线国产小视频 | 精品一区二区三区四区五区 | 日韩精品天堂 | 中文字幕avav | 欧美一区二区视频在线观看 | a级黄色免费视频 | 国产成人av一区二区 | 三级黄色片网站 | 国产一区二区三区视频 | 亚洲久热 | 精品毛片在线观看 | 欧美日韩精品免费 | 蜜臀久久久久 | 黄色欧美一级片 | 自拍偷自拍亚洲精品播放 | 深夜福利国产 | 亚洲国产欧洲 | 亚洲男人天堂2017 | 成人久久免费 | 香蕉视频在线免费播放 | 国产综合日韩 | 最近中文字幕在线观看视频 | 日本天堂在线 | 午夜黄视频 |