九一精品国产_欧美日韩999_男女碰碰碰_色综合中文网_久久久美女视频_日韩一区二区三区在线观看视频

Image Modal
中考網
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現在的位置:中考 > 中考備考 > 中考復習 > 中考英語 > 正文

2010年中考英語試題分類匯編一:單項選擇名詞(2)

來源:中考網整合 2010-09-06 11:01:28

中考真題

免費領資料


(2010·青海省,寧夏,29,1)(   ) Mr. Li regards Ningxia as his second_______ because he has been here for over twenty years.
A. family              B. house             C. room               D. home
【答案】D
(2010·遼寧省沈陽市,10,1)I'm not sure about the meaning of the word. You'd better look it up in a ____ .
       A.letter    B.dictionary C.postcard D.notice
 【答案】B
(2010·湖北省咸寧市,31,1)- I hear you have to run for half an hour every day.
- Right. It is one of the            in my school.
    A. choices         B. plans          C. hobbies          D. rules
【答案】D
(2010·江蘇省連云港市,13,1)---What's the news about ?                                                    
---________ entertainment stars gathered to attact donations for Yushu.   
  A.A member of    B.A kind of           C.A packet of      D.A number of
【答案】D

(2010·四川省巴中市,32,1)My cousin gave up the chance of working abroad and returned to his hometown.
  A.opportunity            B.challenge          C.experience
【答案】A
(2010·四川省巴中市,37,1)What a pity! Liu Xiang didn't win the_____hurdles(跨欄).
  A.110-meter              B.110-meters            C.110 meter
【答案】A
(2010·四川省卷,22,1) (  )22. When I was a student, I liked to sit in the front of the classroom so that I could see the words more clearly on the _______.
       A. blackboard      B. desk      C. dictionary     D. postcard
【答案】A
(2010·浙江省東陽市,17,1) (   ) 17. I saw many ____________ eating grass on the hill.
     A. horse        B. cow    C. rabbit       D. sheep
【答案】D
(2010·浙江省卷,17,1)-The land in the southwest of China is in great need of        .
-Yes ,it hasn't rained for a long time there.
A. milk         B.tea            C coffee            .D water  
【答案】D
(2010·臺灣省,3,1)The pants I bought last year are too small now.  I think I need a new    .
  (A) belt    (B) pair    (C) shirt    (D) space
【答案】B
(2010·臺灣省,17,1)Mike: I always forget what I want to buy when I go to the market.
  Oscar: Well, you can make a     of things you want to buy.
  (A) habit    (B) list    (C) pack    (D) wish
【答案】B

(2010·四川省巴中市,38,1)- What is the____of the 2010 World Expo(世博會)?
   - It is "Better City, Better Life".
  A.song                   B.theme                C.custom
【答案】B

(2010·四川省眉山市,29,1)-Would you like some drinks, boys?  
-Yes, ____ , please.
 A. some oranges                  B. two boxes of chocolate  
C. some cakes                    D. two boxes of cola
【答案】D

(2010·山東省濱州市,29,1)-Can I help you?
    -I'd like ____________ for my twin daughters.
    A. two pair of shoes                    B. two pairs of shoe
    C. two pair of shoe                        D. two pairs of shoes
【答案】D 

相關文章:

2010年中考英語試題分類匯編一:單選副詞

2010年中考英語試題分類匯編一:單選形容詞

2010年中考英語試題分類匯編一:單項選擇代詞

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網,2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 成人一级黄色片 | 日本一本一道 | 久久精品无码一区二区三区 | 绿帽av| 先锋成人资源 | av首页在线 | 精品一区二区三区av | 亚洲天天综合 | 精品一区二区三区在线观看视频 | 国产视频三区四区 | 欧美网站在线 | 另类天堂av | 国产野战 | 精品福利一区二区 | 六月色播| 日韩欧美中文字幕一区二区三区 | 亚洲宗人网 | 亚洲永久免费网站 | 91精品在线视频观看 | 亚洲综合自拍偷拍 | 欧美 唯美 清纯 偷拍 | 久久久久久久成人 | 黄色一级a毛片 | 中文字幕网站在线观看 | 中文字幕在线观看二区 | 欧美三级美国一级 | 精品国产区一区二 | 波多野结衣日韩 | 国产精品免费一区二区三区在线观看 | 亚洲男人天堂2018 | 精品欧美乱码久久久久久 | 久久精品人人 | 国产午夜不卡 | 亚洲在线成人 | 亚洲激情一区二区三区 | 久久久久久久久久免费视频 | 免费黄色在线视频 | 玖玖成人 | 色综合五月 | 婷婷丁香亚洲 | 国产操视频 |