九一精品国产_欧美日韩999_男女碰碰碰_色综合中文网_久久久美女视频_日韩一区二区三区在线观看视频

Image Modal
中考網
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現在的位置:中考 > 初中資源庫 > 初中練習題 > 初三英語 > 正文

2010中考英語完形填空練習題與答案(六)

來源:網絡 作者:匿名 2009-11-27 10:38:55

中考真題

免費領資料

  Once there was an old man in a town. He always forgot  1  things. So his wife al-ways had to say to him, “Don’t forget this!”

  One day he went on a long trip (旅行 )alone. Before he  2  home, his wife said, “Now you have all these  3  . They are what you need for your trip. Take care of your things during the trip.” He went to the station, bought a ticket and   4  the train with it.

  About half  5  hour later, the conductor began to see the tickets. He came to the old man and   6 , “Will you please show me your ticket?” The old man looked for his ticket in all his pockets, but he could not find  7  . He was very worried. “I can’t find my ticket. I really bought a ticket  8   I got on the train,” said the old man.

  “I believe (相信)you bought a ticket. All right, you don’t have to buy  9  one,” said the conductor kindly. “But how can I know where I’m going?  I can’t  10  my station!” the old man said sadly.

  1. A. a lot of         B. a kind of      C. a piece of      D. a pair of

  2. A. got              B. left           C. went            D. moved

  3. A. money            B. clothes        C. tickets         D. things

  4. A. had on           B. went on        C. got on          D. passed on

  5. A. a                B. an             C. the             D. this

  6. A. say              B. said           C. says            D. saying

  7. A. it               B. this           C. that            D. ticket

  8. A. when             B. till           C. before          D. after

  9. A. other            B. the other      C. the others      D. another

  10. A. forget          B. get            C. remember        D. see

  Key: 1. A  2. B  3. D  4. C  5. B  6. B  7. A  8. C  9. D  10. C

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網,2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 国产精品成人在线观看 | 日韩视频免费 | 精品久久久久久久久久久久 | 狠狠综合网 | 欧美一级免费视频 | 女人十八岁毛片 | 国产网曝门 | 亚洲精品91在线 | 久久精品中文 | 免费观看黄色大片 | 亚洲欧美日韩一区 | 高清成人在线 | 日韩精品一区不卡 | 欧美一级黄视频 | 欧美视频免费在线观看 | 久久精品国产99国产 | av男人天堂网 | 成人在线精品视频 | 奇米久久 | 先锋影音资源av | 国产又爽又黄视频 | 草草影院在线 | 日韩大毛片 | 亚洲一区在线播放 | 久久草视频在线 | 亚洲精品国产欧美在线观看 | 手机在线精品视频 | 亚洲一区在线免费 | 九九在线观看免费高清版 | 91无套直看片红桃 | 午夜男人的天堂 | 手机看片日韩在线 | www在线| 日韩毛片一级 | 性猛交xxxx| 久久av导航 | 国产成人精品一区二区三区福利 | 亚洲精品国产精品乱码不99 | 久久天堂 | 欧美三级在线视频 | 久久久视频在线观看 |